Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, DRIED YEAST.

Check FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN | Spoonful