Is FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT.
Check FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


