Is FOOD LION, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check FOOD LION, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie


