Is Food Lion Prune 100% Juice, Prune Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRUNE JUICE.
Check Food Lion Prune 100% Juice, Prune against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Prune 100% Juice, Prune in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


