Is Food Lion Pure Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey.
Check Food Lion Pure Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Pure Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


