Is Food Lion Queso Blanco Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Corn Oil, Modified Food Starch, Jalapeno Peppers, Maltodextrin, Red Bell Peppers, Less Than 2% Natural Flavor, Sugar, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dried Buttermilk, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Datem, Titanium Oxide, Milk Protein Concentrate, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder. Contains Milk.
Check Food Lion Queso Blanco Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Queso Blanco Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


