Is Food Lion Ranch Dressing With Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soybean oil, distilled vinegar, sugar, egg yolk, salt. Contains less than 2% of bacon (pork cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke flavor), modified food starch, whey, dried buttermilk, phosphoric acid, xanthan gum, dried garlic, spice, natural flavor, potassium sorbate, and calcium disodium EDTA (as preservatives). Contains eggs and milk.

Check Food Lion Ranch Dressing With Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping