Is Food Lion Real Bacon Bits 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING).
Check Food Lion Real Bacon Bits 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Real Bacon Bits 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking


