Is Food Lion Real Mayonnaise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yoks, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Natural Extractives Of Paprika. Contains: Egg.

Check Food Lion Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep