Is Food Lion Red Enchilada Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ammonium Glycyrrhizate, Anhydrous Citric Acid, D&c Yellow No. 10, Edetate Disodium, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum
Check Food Lion Red Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Red Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


