Is FOOD LION, ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY (TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FOOD LION, ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? FOOD LION, ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful