Is FOOD LION, SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SALT.
Check FOOD LION, SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


