Is FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N GOLDEN TEMPURA CHICK'N PIECES WITH AN ASIAN-INSPIRED CITRUS SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N
Crazy Cuizine Mandarin Orange Chicken
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


