Is FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SELTZER WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N GOLDEN TEMPURA CHICK'N PIECES WITH AN ASIAN-INSPIRED CITRUS SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N
Crazy Cuizine Mandarin Orange Chicken
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


