Is FOOD LION, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR. CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FOOD LION, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


