Is FOOD LION, SODA, BLACK CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED #40, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE #1.

Check FOOD LION, SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go