Is Food Lion Sour & Sweet Peach Rings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Fd&c Yellow #5, Titanium Dioxide (color), Fd&c Red #40.
Check Food Lion Sour & Sweet Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Sour & Sweet Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


