Is FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIME, CHERRY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SOUR CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, GUM ACACIA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40, ESTER GUM, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHOLRIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYNOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIME, CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIME, CHERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


