Is FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


