Is FOOD LION, SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED BUTTER (DERIVED FROM MILK), CANOLA OIL, SALT
Check FOOD LION, SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich


