Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, SUNFLOWER KERNELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check FOOD LION, SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? FOOD LION, SUNFLOWER KERNELS | Spoonful