Is FOOD LION, SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED, SALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SALT.
Check FOOD LION, SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping


