Is FOOD LION, SWISS EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.
Check FOOD LION, SWISS EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SWISS EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


