Is FOOD LION, SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE & SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID.
Check FOOD LION, SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking


