Is FOOD LION, WATER ENHANCER, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check FOOD LION, WATER ENHANCER, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, WATER ENHANCER, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


