Is Food Lion Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Food Lion Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


