Is Food Nation Amaze Balls Beetroot Kumara & Quinoa 320g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables (Mushrooms, Chickpeas, Beetroot, Kumara, Red Onion, Garlic), Water, Vegetable Oil, Quinoa, Vegetable Protein (Faba Bean, Pea), Vegetable Gums (Methylcellulose, Xanthan, Locust Bean, Guar), Rice Flour, Modified Starch, Pea Fibre, Salt, Molasses, Spices
Check Food Nation Amaze Balls Beetroot Kumara & Quinoa 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Nation Amaze Balls Beetroot Kumara & Quinoa 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


