Is Food Nation Amaze Balls Vietnamese Pea & Kaffir Lime 320g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable (Mushroom, Chickpeas, Peas, Onion, Ginger, Garlic), Water, Vegetable Protein (Faba Bean, Pea), Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gums (Methylcellulose, Xanthan, Locust Bean, Guar), Rice Flour, Modified Starch, Pea Fibre, Herbs, Salt, Spices, Sweet Chilli Sauce

Check Food Nation Amaze Balls Vietnamese Pea & Kaffir Lime 320g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich