Is Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, Herbs (Parsley, Coriander, Mint, Kawakawa), Corn Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Thickeners (1450, Xanthan Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Raw Sugar, Fermented Sugar, Garlic, Rosemary Extract

Check Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing