Is Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, Herbs (Parsley, Coriander, Mint, Kawakawa), Corn Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Thickeners (1450, Xanthan Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Raw Sugar, Fermented Sugar, Garlic, Rosemary Extract
Check Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing


