Is Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, Herbs (Parsley, Coriander, Mint, Kawakawa), Corn Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Thickeners (1450, Xantham Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Raw Sugar, Fermented Sugar, Garlic, Rosemary Extract
Check Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


