Is Food Nation Holy Moly Chipotle Aioli 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Chipotle, Tomato Paste, Thickeners (1450, Xantham Gum), Spices, Raw Sugar, Fermented Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Rosemary Extract
Check Food Nation Holy Moly Chipotle Aioli 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Nation Holy Moly Chipotle Aioli 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


