Is Food Nation Magic Mince Mushroom & Hemp 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (Mushrooms, Onions, Chickpeas), Water, Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gums (Methylcellulose, Locust Bean, Xanthan, Guar), Rice Flour, Pea Protein, Hemp Seeds, Pea Fibre, Modified Starch, Herbs, Spices

Check Food Nation Magic Mince Mushroom & Hemp 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich