Is Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Jamaican Style Jerk Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled White Vinegar, Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Dried Garlic, Garlic, Onion Juice Concentrate, Spices, Dried Onion, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Capsicum Oleoresin
Check Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Jamaican Style Jerk Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Jamaican Style Jerk Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Jamaican Style Jerk Cooking Sauce is available at 3 retailers
SafewayIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingStir Fry


