Is Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Sugar, Mangoes, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic (Dried), Chipotle Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion (Dried), Red Bell Pepper (Dried), Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Quality)
Check Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


