Is Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Sugar, Mangoes, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic (Dried), Chipotle Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion (Dried), Red Bell Pepper (Dried), Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Quality)
Check Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Food Network Kitchen Inspirations Mexican Style Mango Chipotle Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


