Is Food Should Taste Good Black Bean Multigrain Bean Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS*, STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEED, SESAME SEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SEA SALT, QUINOA. *DRIED

Check Food Should Taste Good Black Bean Multigrain Bean Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go