Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt, Quinoa. Contains Sesame.

Check Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips | Spoonful