Is Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blue Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt, Quinoa. Contains Sesame.
Check Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Should Taste Good Blue Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


