Is Food Should Taste Good™ Guacamole Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Canola Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Avocado Pulp, Spices, Corn Flour, Vinegar, Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Dried Green Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Spinach Powder, Parsley, Coriander, Cilantro, Red Chiles, Cumin Powder, Lime Oil, Coriander Leaf Oil

Check Food Should Taste Good™ Guacamole Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Should Taste Good™ Guacamole Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go