Is Food Should Taste Good Multi Grain Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Quinoa, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Food Should Taste Good Multi Grain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping