Is Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.
Check Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


