Is Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.

Check Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go