Is Food Should Taste Good Sweet Potato Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, DRIED SWEET POTATOES, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATOES, SEA SALT.
Check Food Should Taste Good Sweet Potato Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Should Taste Good Sweet Potato Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


