Is Food Snob Blue Cheese Creamy Danish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (96.8%), Salt, Lactic Acid Culture, Rennet, Mould Culture

Check Food Snob Blue Cheese Creamy Danish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Blue Cheese Creamy Danish is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking