Is Food Snob Deli Cheese Dutch Gouda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Firming Agent (509), Animal Rennet, Preservative (251), Colouring (160a)

Check Food Snob Deli Cheese Dutch Gouda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Deli Cheese Dutch Gouda is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Cube

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep