Is Food Snob Bell Peppers Cream Cheese Filled Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Pepper Belles (34.0000%) (Peppers, Food Acid (330), Firming Agent (509), Preservatives (202, 211)), Cream Cheese (16.0000%) (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (412, 410), Cultures)

Check Food Snob Bell Peppers Cream Cheese Filled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Bell Peppers Cream Cheese Filled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich
Wheat Free? Food Snob Bell Peppers Cream Cheese Filled | Spoonful