Is Food Snob Brie Cheese French Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic, Mould Culture, Rennet
Check Food Snob Brie Cheese French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Snob Brie Cheese French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Wonder Bread Classic Extra Soft White Bread Hamburger Buns, 15 oz, 8 Ct, Shelf-Stable
President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Mini Wheel - 8 Oz
Aldi - Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Double Creme
SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE
Wonder Bread Classic Extra Soft White Bread Hamburger Buns, 20 oz, 12 Ct, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
Food Snob Brie Cheese French is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


