Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Food Thoughts Fairly Traded Organic Cocoa Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Powder (100%)

Check Food Thoughts Fairly Traded Organic Cocoa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Thoughts Fairly Traded Organic Cocoa Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Oat Free? Food Thoughts Fairly Traded Organic Cocoa Powder | Spoonful