Is Food to Live ALMONDS (Sliced, Blanched, Kosher) (2 Pounds) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almonds

Check Food to Live ALMONDS (Sliced, Blanched, Kosher) (2 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food to Live ALMONDS (Sliced, Blanched, Kosher) (2 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing